Roseville Transit Route C/F
Revision as of 23:10, 2 October 2009 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Text replace - 'routes]]' to 'routes]] Category:letter routes')
🚍 Sierra Garden - Cirby Way (clockwise loop)
Operates in clockwise direction. Line F operates in counter-clockwise direction along most part of Line C.
Weekday and Saturday service only.
Points of interest
- Placer Town & Country Village
- Placer Center Plaza
- Roseville Center
- Kaiser Roseville
- Maidu Regional Park
Connections
Bus transit centers: