OC Bus Route 463
Revision as of 22:02, 17 January 2019 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page OC Bus 463 to OC Bus Route 463: Text replacement - "OC Bus" to "OC Bus Route")
🚍 The Depot at Santa Ana - Hutton Centre via Grand
Weekday peak hours only.
Points of interest
- Century High School
- Warner & Grand
- Warner & Main
- MacArthur Place
- Orange County Performing Arts Center
- South Coast Plaza
Connections
Metrolink & Amtrak: