County Connection routes
Contents
Local Bus routes
Walnut Creek, Pleasant Hill, Martinez, Clayton and Concord
<tab sep=comma cellpadding=5> 8, Monument Community Shuttle 101, Rossmoor Shopping Center - Walnut Creek (Mitchell Park and Ride) 102, Diablo Valley College - Trotter and Bridle 104, Walnut Creek Station - Downtown Walnut Creek 105, Walnut Creek Station - Creekside Dr 107, Walnut Creek Station - Pleasant Hill Station 108, Martinez Station (Amtrak) - North Concord/Martinez Station 109, Diablo Valley College - Pleasant Hill Station 110, Diablo Valley College - Clayton 111, Concord Station - Pleasant Hill Station via Oak Grove Road. 114, Concord Station - Pleasant Hill Station via Monument Blvd. 115, Concord Station - Walnut Creek Station via Treat Blvd. 115B, Concord Station - Baldwin Park via Treat Blvd. 116, Martinez Station (Amtrak) - Walnut Creek Station 117, Concord Station - North Concord/Martinez Station via Solano Way. 118, Martinez Station (Amtrak) - Concord Station 119, Martinez Station (Amtrak) - Sunrise Drive 124, Concord Station - CSU East Bay Concord Campus 127, Diablo Valley College - North Concord/Martinez Station 308, Martinez Station (Amtrak) - Concord Station 314, Diablo Valley College - Clayton and Kirker Pass </tab>
Danville and San Ramon
<tab sep=comma cellpadding=5> 121, Walnut Creek Station - Dublin/Pleasanton Station 135, San Ramon Transit Center - Dublin/Pleasanton Station 221, Alamo Plaza - San Ramon (Pine Valley and Broadmoor) </tab>
Orinda and Lafayette
<tab sep=comma cellpadding=5> 106, Orinda Station - Lafayette Station 126, Orinda Station - Orinda Community Center/Orinda Village (Miner Road) 206A, Saint Mary's College - Rossmoor Shopping Center 206L, Lafayette Station - Hidden Valley Road 250, Lafayette Station - Saint Mary's College </tab>
Express service
<tab sep=comma cellspacing=5> 920, Walnut Creek (Mitchell Park and Ride) - Pleasanton Station (ACE) 930, Antioch (CA-4 and Hillcrest) - Walnut Creek Station 960B, Walnut Creek (Mitchell Park and Ride) - Bishop Ranch via Bollinger Canyon Rd. 960C, Walnut Creek (Mitchell Park and Ride) - Bishop Ranch via Crow Canyon Rd. 970B, Dublin/Pleasanton Station - Bishop Ranch via Bollinger Canyon Rd. 970C, Dublin/Pleasanton Station - Bishop Ranch via Crow Canyon Rd. 980, Martinez Station (Amtrak) - Walnut Creek Station 991, Concord Station - Airport Plaza and Galaxy Office Park </tab>
All-Nighter service
<tab sep=comma cellspacing=5> 820, Downtown Oakland - Concord Station </tab>