Tracer Commuter Routes
< Tracer
[edit]
Tracer E
Transit Station, West High School
Weekday school hours only.
Loop route in counter-clockwise direction in AM, clockwise direction in PM.
Points of interest
- Tracy Transit Station
- Tracy City Hall
- Tracy High School
- Downtown Tracy
- Shops at Northgate Village
- Tracy Corners
- Kaiser Tracy
- Merrill West High School
Tracer F
Transit Station, ACE
Weekday school hours only.
One way loop route. PM service operates in opposite direction.
Points of interest
- Tracy Transit Station
- Tracy City Hall
- Tracy High School
- Downtown Tracy
- Tracy Station
- Red Maple Village Shopping Center
Tracer G
Transit Station, 11th St/Lammers
Weekday afternoon only.
Loop route in counter-clockwise direction in AM, clockwise direction in PM.
Points of interest
- Tracy Transit Station
- Downtown Tracy
- Sutter Tracy Community Hospital
- Merrill West High School
- Corral Hollow Shopping Center/Gateway Plaza
- Tracy Station
- Red Maple Village Shopping Center
Tracer H
Tracy Hills, Kimball High, Transit Station, West High School
Weekday school hours only.
Route operates one way from Tracy Hills in AM, and to Tracy Hills in PM
Points of interest
- Kimball High School
- Corral Hollow Shopping Center/Gateway Plaza
- Downtown Tracy
- Tracy High School
- Tracy Transit Station
Tracer |