El Sol Shuttle Whittier Blvd/Saybrook Park
🚍 East LA Civic Center - Whittier Blvd
No Sunday service.
Loop route. Route A runs in clockwise direction. Route B runs in counter-clockwise direction.
Points of interest
Connections
Metro Rail:
Loop route. Route A runs in clockwise direction. Route B runs in counter-clockwise direction.
Metro Rail: