Pierce Transit Route 16
Revision as of 16:13, 26 December 2018 by Andy (talk | contribs) (Andy moved page Pierce Transit 16 to Pierce Transit Route 16: Text replacement - "Pierce Transit" to "Pierce Transit Route")
🚍 TCC - Downtown Tacoma via Proctor
Points of interest
- Tacoma Community College
- Highland Hill Shopping Center
- Wilson High School (Tacoma)
- Proctor Shopping District
- Tacoma General Hospital
- Stadium High School
- Antique Row
- Downtown Tacoma
Connections
Link Light Rail: