Wheels 403
🚍 Livermore Transit Center > Holmes > El Caminito > Murrieta
Weekday service only.
It is a loop route. Buses that operate clockwise are labeled 18A and those that operate counter-clockwise are labeled 18B.
Points of interest
Connections
ACE:
Wheels | Bus routes | Fares | Maps |