Wheels 403
🚍 Livermore Transit Center - Holmes - El Caminito - Murrieta (loop)
Weekday peak hours service only.
Loop route. Buses that operate clockwise are labeled 18A and those that operate counter-clockwise are labeled 18B.
Points of interest
- Downtown Livermore
- Livermore Valley Performing Arts Center
- Valley Memorial Hospital
- Granada Shopping Center
Connections
ACE: