MTS Route 916/917
🚍 Euclid Avenue Station - College Grove
No Sunday service.
Loop routes. Line 916 runs clockwise. Line 917 runs counter-clockwise.
Points of interest
- Market Creek Plaza
- Elementary Institute of Science
- Federal & Euclid
- Marketplace at the Grove
- Lemon Grove Plaza
Connections
San Diego Trolley: