Southwest Point
🚍 Brookings - Crescent City - Medford - Klamath Falls
It is a federally funded intercity bus route sponsored by Oregon Department of Transportation. It is a part of the Amtrak Thruway network (connecting with Coast Starlight) and the service is available through the Greyhound reservation system.
Check with provider for exact boarding locations.